Golisimo bonus: 300% up to €2,500 and 300 free spins in the casino, 100% up to €100 for sport

The Golisimo welcome package pays 300% up to €2,500 + 300 free spins; sport starts with 100% up to €100, crypto with up to 3,000 USDT. Wagering 35×, ten days, bet cap €100 / CA$150, all T&C 7 rules.

Four ways to start at Golisimo

Golisimo promotional banner: football characters in front of a crypto-themed backdrop, no lettering in the image

We welcome every new player with a choice of four offers. In the casino, the Welcome Package pays 300% up to €2,500 and adds 300 free spins. In the sportsbook, your first deposit is matched 100% up to €100. If you prefer crypto, the Crypto Welcome Bonus gives 200% up to 3,000 USDT in the casino and 100% up to 200 USDT for sport. Activation takes one click: open the promotions page, choose the offer, press “Get Bonus”, and make the qualifying deposit. Bonus and deposit then appear together in your balance.

SectionNameOfferFree spinsCurrency
CasinoWelcome Package300% up to €2,500300 free spinsEUR
SportFirst Deposit Bonus100% up to €100—EUR
Casino, cryptoCrypto Welcome Bonus200% up to 3,000 USDT—USDT
Sport, cryptoCrypto Welcome Bonus100% up to 200 USDT—USDT
Welcome offers

USDT amounts are Tether, a crypto unit; the euro equivalent moves with the market. Each welcome offer applies once per person, household, phone number, device and IP address (T&C 7.2).

Discover the welcome offerDiscover the welcome offer

The casino package: 300% up to €2,500 + 300 free spins

The package is our biggest offer and the banner you see on every page. It is paid out over several deposits; the package card on the promotions page shows the split, the minimum deposit for each step and when the free spins land. Open the card before your first deposit: where it sets its own figures, the card prevails over the general terms (T&C 7.1).

Where the card says nothing else, the T&C defaults for casino deposit bonuses apply: wagering of 35 × deposit plus bonus (7.16), ten days to complete it (7.12), and a maximum withdrawal from the bonus of ten times the bonus amount (7.16).

StepAmount
Deposit€100
Bonus at 300%€300
Wagering base (deposit + bonus)€400
Wagering 35 ×€14,000
Deadline10 days
Maximum bet per round before completion€100 / CA$150
Maximum withdrawal from the bonus (10 ×)€3,000
Worked example with the T&C defaults, assuming 300% on a single €100 deposit

The example shows the mechanics, not the package itself: the real package spreads 300% across several deposits, and each step is wagered on its own.

Crypto bonuses in USDT

Crypto deposits are credited instantly, and we reward them with a programme of their own, from the start right through to the weekend.

WhenCasinoSport
Start200% up to 3,000 USDT100% up to 200 USDT
Weekly60% up to 1,000 USDT50% up to 500 USDT
Weekend75% up to 750 USDT + 100 free spins50% up to 1,000 USDT
Crypto offers

The cashier shows the coins and networks open to your account at the moment you deposit.

Reloads and cashback after the start

The welcome offers are the beginning. Every week and every weekend there are reloads in euros and in USDT, and three cashbacks run alongside them.

RhythmCasinoSport
Weekly50 free spins50% up to €500
Weekend€700 + 50 free spins50% up to €750
Cashback15% daily up to €400; 25% live up to €20010% up to €500
Recurring casino and sports offers in euros

Cashback grows with every deposit, as our VIP programme explains. Tournaments, the Energies shop and the Wheel of Fortune have their own page: Promotions.

Bonus rules in one table

RuleContentClause
Precedencethe terms of the individual promotion prevail7.1
One bonusper person, family, household, phone, computer and IP address7.2
Orderreal money is wagered first, then the bonus7.11
Deadline10 days casino, 30 days sport7.12
Early withdrawalbonus and its winnings are voided7.13
Default casino deposit bonus35 × (deposit + bonus), withdrawal up to 10 ×7.16
Default casino no-deposit bonus40 ×, withdrawal up to 5 ×; no-deposit free spins capped at €807.15, 7.16
Maximum bet€100 / CA$150 per single bet before completion7.19
Betting patternslow-risk roulette from 24/37, game switching after a win and two-tier betting count as abuse7.19
General bonus rules, T&C section 7, version 1.12

Every withdrawal passes a play review and account verification (7.17). Bonuses are meant for casual play (7.18); patterns designed only to clear them can cost the bonus and its winnings (7.20).

Which games count towards wagering

CategoryContribution
Slots (except the excluded list), scratch cards, keno100%
Live games10%
Special games A (Crazy Time, Dream Catcher, Monopoly…)50%
Special games B (Dice, Keno, Mines, Tower, Plinball…)10%
Excluded games (Starburst XXXtreme, Dead or Alive, Aviator, Chicken Road…)0%
Table and card games, video poker, Plinko, jackpot slots, Slingo, bingonot playable with bonus funds
Titles listed in 7.10 (e.g. White Rabbit, Lil Devil, Take the Bank)not playable while a bonus is active
Wagering contribution by category, T&C 7.7 to 7.10

In practice: clear a bonus on slots, not at live tables, and check instant games such as Aviator against the list first.

The sports starting bonus: 100% up to €100

The sportsbook has its own start: 100% up to €100 on your first deposit, with 30 days to complete wagering instead of the casino’s ten (7.12). The minimum stake per bet is €1 (16.2). Free bets from the Energies shop are sports-only, must be activated within 24 hours, and their winnings are rolled over three times at odds of at least 2.10 per selection within 30 days; the free-bet stake itself is not paid out (Annex 1). Free bets won in the Golisimo penalty game follow Annex 3: sports-only, winnings credited to your real balance.

Discover the welcome offerDiscover the welcome offer

How to read any Golisimo bonus in five lines

Five lines decide what a bonus is worth to you: the wagering base (bonus alone or deposit plus bonus, 7.6 and 7.16), the deadline (10 days casino, 30 days sport, 7.12), the order (real money first, 7.11), the game contribution (slots 100%, live 10%, excluded list 0%, 7.7 to 7.9) and the titles that stay closed while a bonus runs (7.10). The card headline shows the amount; these five lines sit in the card conditions.

Example with the defaults: you take a €50 casino bonus on a €50 deposit. Base €100, wagering 35 × = €3,500 within ten days. Your first €50 wagered comes from real money. €200 bet at live tables counts €20; €200 on a slot from the excluded list counts nothing. Requesting a withdrawal before €3,500 is wagered voids the bonus and its winnings (7.13).

Frequently asked questions

Do I need a Golisimo bonus code?

No. You activate every offer with “Get Bonus” on the promotions page and a qualifying deposit.

What is the wagering on the welcome package?

The default for casino deposit bonuses is 35 × deposit plus bonus within ten days (T&C 7.16, 7.12). If the package card sets its own value, the card prevails.

Can I withdraw before wagering is complete?

No. The bonus and the winnings from it are voided (T&C 7.13).

Is there a no-deposit bonus?

Not in the current programme. The T&C set the default for such offers at 40 ×, withdrawal up to 5 ×.

Do live games count towards wagering?

At 10%. Table games, video poker and jackpot slots cannot be played with bonus funds (7.7).

Can I combine the euro and crypto welcome bonuses?

One welcome offer per person and household (T&C 7.2): choose the euro or the crypto line.

Choose language