Golisimo promotions: weekly reloads, daily cashback, tournaments and the Energies shop

After the welcome offer the Golisimo calendar stays full: reloads up to €750 every week and weekend, cashback up to 25%, sports specials, tournaments, the Energies shop, the Wheel of Fortune and our penalty game.

A full calendar, every week

The welcome package is only the start. Every week and every weekend we run reloads for casino and sport, in euros and in USDT, and three cashbacks run alongside them. The promotions page sorts everything into the tabs ALL, CASINO, SPORTS, CRYPTO and SPECIALS, so you see in one glance what is on for you today.

RhythmCasino (EUR)Sport (EUR)Casino (USDT)Sport (USDT)
Weekly50 free spins50% up to €50060% up to 1,000 USDT50% up to 500 USDT
Weekend€700 + 50 free spins50% up to €75075% up to 750 USDT + 100 free spins50% up to 1,000 USDT
Cashback15% daily up to €400; live 25% up to €20010% up to €500——
Recurring offers

Every reload follows the T&C: ten days to wager in the casino, 30 days for sport (7.12), a maximum single bet of €100 / CA$150 before wagering is met (7.19), and the 35 × default for casino deposit bonuses (7.16). Each card shows its own minimum deposit and weekday; open the card before you deposit.

Discover the welcome offerDiscover the welcome offer

Cashback: daily, live and sport

Three cashbacks run in parallel: 15% up to €400 every day in the casino, 25% up to €200 in the live casino, and 10% up to €500 for sport. Cashback grows with every deposit you make, and the details of period and payout sit on each card.

Sports specials and betting features

Our sportsbook rewards bold slips. Early Payout settles winning bets early up to €50,000, Accumulator Boost adds up to €100,000 on accumulators, and the Bet Builder is 50% risk-free up to €50. Two headline campaigns add six-figure prize pools.

Golisimo promo image: cartoon characters on trophy stairs, no lettering in the image
OfferValue
Early Payoutup to €50,000
Accumulator Boostup to €100,000
Bet Builder50% risk-free up to €50
Join the Competition€350,000
Score Goalsup to €10,000
Minimum stake per bet€1 (T&C 16.2)
Sports offers
Golisimo promo image: football action scene with cartoon players, no lettering in the image

Tournaments

Tournaments run all year round and rotate. Drops & Wins is Pragmatic Play’s network-wide programme with a €2,000,000 prize pool; Gold Saloon Live runs on our own live tables; The Masters is for sports bettors; the Monthly Race rewards the month’s most active players. The tournaments page shows what is live right now.

TournamentSectionPrize poolMinimum bet
Drops & WinsCasino€2,000,000€0.50
The MastersSport€1,500€10.00
Gold Saloon LiveCasino1,1000.30
Monthly RaceCasino2,5000.50
Tournaments

Energies and the shop

Energies are our points currency. You collect 1 Energy per €10 / CA$15 wagered in the casino, 5% of every deposit is converted into Energies, and placings in our tournaments add more. The shop exchanges them for bonuses, bonus spins and free bets (T&C Annex 1).

ExchangeCondition
Bonus10 days, 40 × wagering, release up to 5 ×; casino only
Bonus spinsactivate and play within 7 days; winnings wagered 40 ×, release up to €50 / CA$75
Free betsports only; activate within 24 hours; roll winnings over 3 times at odds of 2.10 or more within 30 days
Shop rules, T&C Annex 1

Wheel of Fortune

Every €100 / CA$150 wagered on eligible casino games earns a spin of the Wheel of Fortune: cash, free spins or bonus money (T&C Annex 2).

PointRule
One spinper €100 / CA$150 wagered on eligible casino games
Limit3 spins a day, 10 in stock
Cashwager once
Free spins40 ×, 7 days, payout up to €100 / CA$150
Bonus money40 ×, 7 days, release up to 5 ×
Does not countwagering with an active bonus, sports bets
Wheel rules, T&C Annex 2

The Golisimo penalty game

Golisimo is also a game: best-of-seven penalty duels in which you take turns as striker and goalkeeper, with leagues, cups, character upgrades and “Bags” as rewards. Energy for the game comes from deposits (5%), wagering (1 Energy per €10 / CA$15) and one Energy on registration (T&C Annex 3).

RewardCondition
Free spins40 ×, payout up to €100 / CA$150
Bonus money30 ×, release up to 5 ×
Free betssports only
Cashwager once within 10 days
Upgradesin-game
Rewards, T&C Annex 3

Browse the gamesBrowse the games

Frequently asked questions

How often are there Golisimo reloads?

Weekly and at weekends, for casino and sport, in euros and in USDT. Each card shows its weekday and minimum deposit.

How is cashback calculated?

15% up to €400 daily in the casino, 25% up to €200 on live games, 10% up to €500 for sport; period and payout are on each card, and cashback grows with every deposit.

What are Energies?

Our points currency: 1 Energy per €10 / CA$15 wagered in the casino plus 5% of every deposit. Exchange them in the shop for bonuses, spins and free bets (T&C Annex 1).

Do the tournaments run permanently?

Tournaments rotate; each runs for a limited number of days, and the tournaments page shows what is live now.

What is the Golisimo game?

Our in-house penalty-shootout mini-game that rewards free spins, bonus money, free bets and cash (T&C Annex 3).

Choose language